Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt
Embrace your love for vintage heavy metal with the Official Licensed Bravado Black Sabbath T-shirt.
Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt
منتج #: 100081453

Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt

منتج #: 100081453

EGP 3643

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الخميس, سبتمبر 03
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Embrace your love for vintage heavy metal with the Official Licensed Bravado Black Sabbath T-shirt.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Authentic Design
This sweatshirt features an official vintage design, celebrating Black Sabbath's iconic legacy, making it perfect for true fans and collectors.
Comfortable Fit
Made with soft, high-quality fabric, it ensures all-day comfort while showcasing your love for classic rock in style.
Versatile Style
With its timeless look, this sweatshirt can be easily paired with any outfit, making it a versatile addition to your wardrobe.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt online at a best price in مصر. B07TRP2R8Z
Package Dimensions 12 x 10 x 3 inches (30.5 x 25.4 x 7.6 cm); 1 Pounds (450 grams)
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available July 1, 2019
Manufacturer Black Sabbath
ColorBlack
Neck StyleCrew Neck
Style NameClassic
Fit TypeClassic
PatternLetter Print
Subject CharacterBlack Sabbath
Seasonsbasic
Sleeve TypeLong Sleeve
OccasionBirthday
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Sweater FormSweater Pullover
PatternSolid
Brand NameBlack Sabbath
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Model NameClassic
Unit Count1 Count
Manufacturer Part Number01S0AQK2RPK
Item Type NameBlack Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt
Pocket DescriptionKangaroo Pocket
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Sleeve Length DescriptionLong Sleeve
Material TypeMetal
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric TypeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Music Fans

    Ideal for Black Sabbath enthusiasts who appreciate vintage designs and classic rock heritage in their clothing.

  • Casual Wear

    Great for individuals seeking comfortable and stylish apparel for everyday casual settings.

  • Gift Givers

    A perfect gift for friends or family members who are fans of classic rock and nostalgic fashion.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Settings

    Unsuitable for business or formal occasions due to its casual and laid-back design.

وصف المنتج

Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What materials are used in the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt?

    إجابه: The Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt is typically made from a premium blend of cotton and polyester. This material combination ensures a soft, comfortable feel while promoting durability. The breathable fabric makes it ideal for layering during cooler months or wearing standalone in casual settings. Users can enjoy its great fit for various occasions, whether lounging at home, attending music events, or showcasing their love for the iconic band.
  • سؤال: How should I care for my Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt?

    إجابه: To maintain the quality and vibrancy of your Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt, it’s advisable to machine wash it in cold water with like colors. Avoid using bleach and opt for a gentle cycle. Tumble drying on low heat or air drying will help preserve its shape and print, preventing any fading. By following these care instructions, you can prolong the lifespan of your sweatshirt, ensuring it remains a staple in your wardrobe for years to come.
  • سؤال: Is the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt suitable for both men and women?

    إجابه: Yes, the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt is designed as a unisex apparel option, making it suitable for both men and women. Its classic fit and vintage design cater to various body types, allowing for a versatile addition to any casual outfit. Whether layered over a t-shirt for a relaxed look or worn on its own for a concert vibe, the sweatshirt complements diverse styles, making it a must-have for fans of the legendary band.
  • سؤال: What is the design aesthetic of the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt?

    إجابه: The design of the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt features a striking vintage-inspired graphic that pays homage to the band’s iconic imagery. The negative coloring adds a unique twist, making it stand out in a crowd. The bold print aligns with the rock aesthetic and appeals to fans who appreciate both style and nostalgia, allowing wearers to express their musical taste and create a standout statement wherever they go.
  • سؤال: Can I wear the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt for workouts?

    إجابه: While the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt is designed primarily as casual wear, it can be suitable for light workouts, such as yoga or walking. The breathable fabric allows some mobility, making it comfortable for physical activities. However, if you plan on more intense workouts, consider layering it over a performance tee. This way, you can maintain comfort while also showcasing your favorite band's gear.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt?

    إجابه: The Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt typically comes in a range of sizes, from small to extra-large. This variety ensures that fans of all body types can find the perfect fit. Consulting the size chart is recommended to determine the best option for your individual measurements. Finding the right size enhances comfort and allows for a better fit, making this sweatshirt an ideal choice for everyday wear or concert outings.
  • سؤال: Can the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt be a good gift for a fan?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt makes an excellent gift for any fan of the band. Its unique design, comfortable fit, and nostalgic appeal are sure to delight. It can be a thoughtful present for special occasions like birthdays, holidays, or even just as a surprise to celebrate an important event. Gift wrapping and personal notes can further enhance the experience, making it a memorable gesture for any music enthusiast.
  • سؤال: Are there similar products to the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt?

    إجابه: If you’re browsing for similar products, you might also consider other vintage-style sweatshirts from classic rock bands. Many brands create band merchandise that shares the same aesthetic, featuring bold graphics, comfortable fits, and high-quality fabrics. Exploring different designs can help you find more options that resonate with your music taste while expanding your wardrobe with trendy, retro apparel.
  • سؤال: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt?

    إجابه: The Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt is perfect for a variety of casual occasions. Whether you're heading to a concert, hanging out with friends, or enjoying a cozy day at home, this sweatshirt radiates a relaxed yet stylish vibe. It can also be worn while attending music festivals, casual outings, or even while running errands, demonstrating your love for the band in a comfortable manner.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt in Egypt?

    إجابه: You can purchase the Black Sabbath Official Vintage Negative Sweatshirt through Ubuy. This platform offers a convenient way to access a variety of products, ensuring a straightforward shopping experience for fans in Egypt. Ubuy’s diverse selection and user-friendly interface make finding and buying your desired merchandise quick and efficient.

Black Sabbath Sweatshirts Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Stylish vintage design
  • Comfortable fit
  • Made from quality materials
  • Perfect for fans of the band

سلبيات

  • Limited color options available

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.