Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole
منتج #: 35067498

Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole

منتج #: 35067498

EGP 1353

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول Sunday, سبتمبر 06
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Memory Foam Support
The Sof Sole insoles feature advanced memory foam technology, providing customized cushioning that molds to your feet for superior comfort throughout the day.
Full-Length Design
Designed to fit the entire length of your shoe, these insoles offer comprehensive support, enhancing stability and reducing fatigue during prolonged wear.
Shock Absorption
With excellent shock-absorbing properties, these insoles minimize impact, promoting joint health and making them ideal for active lifestyles or long hours on your feet.

تفاصيل المنتج

Upgrade your comfort with Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole. Enjoy a perfect fit and cushioning for your feet. Shop now at Ubuy مصر.
Date First Available September 30, 2020
Manufacturer Sof Sole
Product BenefitsPain Relief, Arch Support, Stress Relief
Target Use Body PartFoot
Other Special Features of the ProductCushioning, Durable, Thin
Insole TypeComfort Insole
Arch TypeLow Arch
Corrective SupportTrue
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items2
Size5-11
Item Dimensions13.78 x 5.91 x 3.15 inches (35 x 15 x 8 cm)
Brand NameSof Sole
Model NameWomen's MEMORY Comfort
UPC096506133632 096506134585
Item Weight3.36 ounces (95.26 grams)
Item Nype NameInsole
ColorBlue
Item FormFull-length Insole
Material TypeMemory Foam
Recommended Uses For ProductHeel,Shoe

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Active Lifestyle

    Ideal for women who engage in daily physical activities and require added support and cushioning in their footwear.

  • Long Work Hours

    Beneficial for professionals who spend extended periods on their feet, providing comfort and reducing fatigue during long shifts.

  • Foot Pain Relief

    Recommended for individuals who experience discomfort or foot pain, offering additional cushioning and support to ease their symptoms.

Not Suitable For
  • Narrow Shoes

    Not suitable for those wearing narrow footwear, as the full-length insole may not fit properly and cause discomfort.

وصف المنتج

Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What are the main features of Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole?

    إجابه: The Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole features a memory foam layer that provides exceptional cushioning and support. This insole conforms to the shape of your foot, ensuring personalized comfort with each step. Additionally, it has an arch support design that helps to alleviate foot pain and fatigue, making it ideal for prolonged wear. It's perfect for women who spend long hours on their feet, whether at work or during recreational activities like walking or standing.
  • سؤال: How do I know if the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole will fit my shoes?

    إجابه: To determine if the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole will fit your shoes, check the insole's size and compare it with your current shoe insoles. The inserts come in various sizes that typically align with standard shoe sizes. If your shoe has removable insoles, it can serve as a good reference point. These insoles are particularly suitable for athletic shoes, casual footwear, and work shoes, helping enhance comfort in any setting.
  • سؤال: Can Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole be used in high-heeled shoes?

    إجابه: While the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole is designed primarily for casual and athletic footwear, it can be cut down to fit into some high-heeled shoes. However, the insoles may take up more space and might not provide the best contour for very narrow-fit heels. These insoles are ideal for keeping your feet comfortable in longer engagements, making them a great option for events where you're on your feet for extended periods.
  • سؤال: Are the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles suitable for people with flat feet?

    إجابه: Yes, the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole can be beneficial for individuals with flat feet. Its arch support is designed to provide added stability and comfort, helping to distribute pressure evenly across the foot. This feature reduces discomfort and can lead to improved posture. It's particularly useful for people who experience discomfort when engaging in activities like walking or running due to their foot structure.
  • سؤال: How do I clean and maintain my Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles?

    إجابه: To clean your Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles, it's recommended to spot-clean with a damp cloth and mild soap. Let them air dry completely before using them again. This process helps remove odors and keeps the insoles fresh. Regular maintenance enhances the overall lifespan of the product, ensuring continued comfort whether worn in everyday shoes, during workouts, or while standing for long periods.
  • سؤال: Can I use these insoles for running or sports activities?

    إجابه: Absolutely, the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole is designed with athletes in mind. Its memory foam construction provides responsive cushioning that absorbs impact, making it suitable for running, walking, and various sports activities. Enhanced arch support helps maintain proper foot alignment, reducing the risk of injury during physical activities. It's a great choice for runners and fitness enthusiasts looking to elevate their comfort and performance.
  • سؤال: Are Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles suitable for diabetic individuals?

    إجابه: Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles can be beneficial for diabetic individuals, thanks to their cushioning and support features that promote comfort during prolonged periods of standing or walking. They help in distributing pressure evenly across the foot, which can alleviate discomfort. However, it's advisable for those with specific foot conditions to consult with a healthcare professional before use to ensure compliance with their health requirements.
  • سؤال: What material is used in Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles?

    إجابه: The primary material of the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole is a high-quality memory foam, which is engineered to provide optimal cushioning and support. This material adapts to the shape of your foot, offering personalized comfort. The underside is often made from a durable yet flexible foam designed to ensure a snug fit within your footwear. This combination helps to enhance comfort during various activities, from casual outings to sports.
  • سؤال: Are these insoles odor-resistant?

    إجابه: Many users find that the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles have odor-resistant properties due to their moisture-wicking capabilities. This feature helps to keep feet dry and minimize unpleasant odors, especially during workouts or long hours of wear. Regular cleaning and proper airflow also contribute to maintaining freshness. This is particularly advantageous for individuals who lead active lifestyles or spend extensive time on their feet.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole?

    إجابه: You can purchase the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole from Ubuy. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience for customers in Egypt, providing a wide array of products, along with easy navigation and reliable service to ensure you find what you need.

رأي أخصائي التغذية

The Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole is primarily an orthopedic product designed to provide comfort and support for the feet rather than a nutritional supplement. Nutritionists generally focus on the dietary aspects of health, but it's important to recognize how supportive insoles can contribute to overall well-being by improving posture and reducing foot-related pain. The insoles are made from foam and gel materials that mold to the shape of the foot, potentially benefiting individuals with specific foot conditions or those who spend long hours on their feet. However, there are no direct nutritional claims associated with this product. While they do not provide traditional nutritional benefits, good foot health is crucial for active lifestyles and can prevent injuries, ultimately supporting an individual's ability to maintain a healthy diet and exercise routine. Consumers should ensure these insoles fit their footwear properly and consider any personal foot issues before opting for them.

Sof Sole Insoles Editorial Review

** Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insole** The Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Full-Length Insoles have garnered a strong reception among users seeking enhanced comfort in their footwear. Many customers, including those with specific foot issues or discomfort, have turned to these memory foam insoles and reported significant improvements in the comfort level of their shoes. The primary attraction lies in the soft, cushioned support these insoles provide, allowing for extended wear without the usual pain associated with poorly fitting or unsupportive shoes. Notably, users have praised the insoles for their easy customization, fitting well in various shoe types after simple trimming. This feature is especially beneficial for those with wider feet or specific foot shapes. However, potential buyers should take heed of a few caveats. A recurring concern among reviewers is the durability of the top layer, which some have reported peeling after limited use. This has led to frustration, despite the comfort levels remaining high. Additionally, customers mention that the best results come when used in shoes with a removable insole, as the thickness of these inserts can crowd some footwear if they're not designed for added volume. Overall, the Sof Sole Women's Memory Comfort Insoles are a reliably comfortable choice for those in need of additional support, particularly in shoes that lack it. While their longevity may be questionable based on user experiences, the benefits outweigh the downsides for many satisfied customers, making them a recommended option for improving shoe comfort. **

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Excellent comfort and cushioned support
  • Good fit, customizable by cutting to size
  • Effective for various types of footwear
  • Helps in alleviating foot discomfort

سلبيات

  • Top layer may peel off after minimal use

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.